Contact details

Standing Advisory Council for Religious Education

Councillor Elaine Still (Chairman)

c/o Members' Secretariat
Hampshire County Council
Winchester
SO23 8UJ

07747 862913

Download Councillor Elaine Still contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Elaine Still contact details as a CSV file

elaine.still@hants.gov.uk

Councillor Christopher Donnelly (Vice-Chairman)

c/o Members' Secretariat
Hampshire County Council
Winchester
SO23 8UJ

07738 289858

Download Councillor Christopher Donnelly contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Christopher Donnelly contact details as a CSV file

chris.donnelly@hants.gov.uk

Councillor Wayne Irish

15 Chadwick Road
Eastleigh
SO50 9GD

07778 636315

Download Councillor Wayne Irish contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Wayne Irish contact details as a CSV file

wayne.irish@hants.gov.uk

Councillor Pal Hayre

c/o Members' Secretariat
Hampshire County Council
Winchester
SO23 8UJ

07941 969429

Download Councillor Pal Hayre contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Pal Hayre contact details as a CSV file

pal.hayre@hants.gov.uk

Councillor Juliet Henderson (Conservative Deputy)

c/o Members Secretariat
Hampshire County Council
The Castle
Winchester
SO23 8UJ

01256 862413
07738 289849

Download Councillor Juliet Henderson contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Juliet Henderson contact details as a CSV file

juliet.henderson@hants.gov.uk

Councillor Jackie Branson (Conservative Deputy)

14 Tavistock Gardens
Havant
PO9 2TL

02392 476303
07525 485114

Download Councillor Jackie Branson contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Jackie Branson contact details as a CSV file

jackie.branson@hants.gov.uk

Councillor Jackie Porter (Liberal Democrats Deputy)

The Down House
Main Road
Itchen Abbas
SO21 1AX

01962 791054
07973 696085

Download Councillor Jackie Porter contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Jackie Porter contact details as a CSV file

jackie.porter@hants.gov.uk

Father John Chandler

(Address not supplied)

Sheikh Fazle Abbas Datoo

(Address not supplied)

Danny Habel

(Address not supplied)

Chris Hughes

(Address not supplied)

Elizabeth Jenkerson

(Address not supplied)

Rhian Jones

(Address not supplied)

Charmian Harrison

(Address not supplied)

Yasmeen Hussain

(Address not supplied)

Sushma Sahajpal

(Address not supplied)

Eli Stewart

(Address not supplied)

Lisa-Marie Taylor

(Address not supplied)

Noel Thorpe-Tracey

(Address not supplied)

Harjinder Virdee

(Address not supplied)

Sue Bowen

(Address not supplied)

Jeff Williams

(Address not supplied)

Rev Howard Wright

(Address not supplied)

Maria Ackland

(Address not supplied)

Robert Sanders (Deputy)

(Address not supplied)

Maureen Barnes

(Address not supplied)

Graeme Rowe

(Address not supplied)

Julie Kelly

(Address not supplied)

Carson Elday

(Address not supplied)

Rachel Jackson (Deputy)

(Address not supplied)

Jon Hamer (Deputy)

(Address not supplied)

Gill Heron (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Rhiannon Love (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

James Pitkin (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Alasdair Richardson (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)

Chris Robinson (Co-opted Member)

(Address not supplied)